Incarichi dei consigli di classe a.s. 21-22

       

INCARICHI CONSIGLI DI CLASSE

 

MARANO

CLASSE

COORDINATORE

SEGRETARIO

TUTOR ED CIV

TUTOR PCTO

1A

FERRIGNO CARLO

RANZO RAFFAELLA

COTTONE RITA

 

2A

RICCIO IMMACOLATA

RIVOLI LIDIA

RICCIO IMMACOLATA

 

3A

MAZZEI CHIARA F.

FURMIGLIERI ANTONIO

MAZZEI CHIARA F.

FURMIGLIERI ANTONIO

4A

MAZZEI CHIARA F.

SIMIOLI LUISA

MAZZEI CHIARA F.

RANZO RAFFAELLA

5A

D’ALESSANDRO SIMONA

FERRARA VINCENZO (scienze)

D’ALESSANDRO SIMONA

LA RAGIONE MARIA

1B

SPITERI FULVIO

CATERINO ANTONIO

PALMA CARMELA

 

2B

COTTONE RITA

RUSSO LUIGI

DI NUNZIO CHIARA

 

3B

GRIECO MARIA LUISA

DE FRANCESCO LUCIA CARLA

VERDE MARIA

GRIECO MARIA LUISA

4B

PALUMBO NATASCIA

BOTTIGLIERO MARIA ROSARIA

BOTTIGLIERO MARIA ROSARIA

SPITERI FULVIO

5B

CATERINO ANTONIO

SPITERI FULVIO

VERDE CRISTINA

CATERINO ANTONIO

1C

BAIANO SAVERIA

PALMA MARIA ROSARIA

CECERE FRANCESCO

 

4C

MALLARDO MARGHERITA

SIBILLA ANNAMARIA

BOTTIGLIERO MARIA ROSARIA

SIBILLA ANNAMARIA

5C

PALMA MARIA ROSARIA

IMPARATO DANIELA

PALMA MARIA ROSARIA

PALMA MARIA ROSARIA

5D

DE FRANCESCO LUCIA CARLA

ZULATI CARLA

DE FRANCESCO LUCIA CARLA

FURMIGLIERI ANTONIO

 

 

 

 

 

CLASSE

COORDINATORE

SEGRETARIO

TUTOR ED CIV

TUTOR PCTO

1F

TAMMARO CARLA

PASSARO ASSUNTA

PASSARO ASSUNTA

 

2F

FURMIGLIERI ANTONIO

BRUNO M. ROSARIA

RICCIO IMMACOLATA

 

3F

VERDE CRISTINA

ESPOSITO GIUSEPPINA

PALOMBA SABRINA

ESPOSITO GIUSEPPINA

1G

ASCIONE IMMACOLATA

CAVAZZI DANIELA

PASSARO ASSUNTA

 

2G

CAVAZZI DANIELA

ASCIONE IMMACOLATA

CAVAZZI DANIELA

 

3G

FERRARO ROSSELLA

AVOLIO GIUSEPPINA

FERRARO ROSSELLA

GALA ERSILIA

1H

D’ALTERIO RENATO

GAROFALO FRANCESCO

DONNARUMMA EMANUELA

 

2H

GAROFALO FRANCESCO

PIANTADOSI ANNALISA

PIANTADOSI ANNALISA

 

3H

GALA ERSILIA

ROBERTA CASOLA

GALA ERSILIA

CASOLA ROBERTA

4H

PETITO STEFANIA

AVOLIO GIUSEPPINA

PETITO STEFANIA

CECERE FRANCESCO

5H

PIANTADOSI ANNALISA

GALA ERSILIA

IMPARATO DANIELA

GALA ERSILIA

1I

ESPOSITO GIUSEPPINA

D’AMBROSIO ILARIA

FAIENZA DANIELA

 

2I

CASOLA ROBERTA

CAPASSO CRISTINA

D’AMBROSIO ILARIA

 

3I

FAIENZA DANIELA

GRIECO MARIALUISA

AVOLIO GIUSEPPINA

CASOLA ROBERTA

4I

CECERE FRANCESCO

DI NAPOLI ROSA

D’AMBROSIO

CECERE FRANCESCO

5I

FARINA RAFFAELE

VERDE MARIA

FARINA RAFFAELE

D’AURIA DOMENICO

1L

SIMIOLI LUISA

FERRARO ROSSELLA

AVOLIO GIUSEPPINA

 

2L

FERRARO ROSSELLA

REGA FRANCESCA

AVOLIO GIUSEPPINA

 

3L

REGA FRANCESCA

OTTAVIANO GENNARO

FERRARO ROSSELLA

ASCIONE IMMACOLATA

4L

GENTILE ANTONELLA

PALMA CARMELA

GENTILE ANTONELLA

AVOLIO GIUSEPPINA

INCARICHI CONSIGLI DI CLASSE

MUGNANO

CLASSE

COORDINATORE

SEGRETARIO

TUTOR ED CIV

TUTOR PCTO

1AM

FERRANTE MARTA 

CAVALLO PALMA

BUONO MARIAPIA

 

2AM

GIORDANO FILOMENA

FALDUTI SILVIA

MAZZONE COLONNA CHIARA

 

3AM

D’AGNESE MARINA

NAPOLANO ROSANNA

NAPOLANO ROSANNA

CAVALLO PALMA

4AM

MAZZONE COLONNA

PIROZZI GIUSEPPINA

NAPOLANO ROSANNA

MAZZONE COLONNA

5AM

GENUALDO MARTA

MAZZONE COLONNA

GENUALDO MARTA

PIROZZI GIUSEPPINA

2BM

MOIO ANNA

FERRARA VINCENZO

DI NUNZIO CHIARA

 

3BM

ESPOSITO MARGHERITA

PETRONE ROSANGELA

ESPOSITO MARGHERITA

GIORDANO FILOMENA

1CM

BUONO MARIAPIA

PONZO NUNZIA

BUONO MARIAPIA

 

2CM

RUSSO LUISA

BARONE ANGELO

GENUALDO MARTA

 

3CM

PETRONE ROSANGELA

GATTI SALVATORE

PETRONE ROSANGELA

LA MURA ELENA

4CM

LA MURA ELENA

SCAFORA GIULIO

CALABRO’ PASQUALE

RUSSO LUISA

5CM

CALABRO’ PASQUALE

RUSSO LUISA

CALABRO’ PASQUALE

CALABRO’ PASQUALE

1DM

DI FALCO GIANLUCA

ILARDI ELVIRA

DONNARUMMA EMANUELA

 

2DM

IERMANO ILARIA

CAMPANA ROSARIA

MOIO ANNA

 

3DM

FERRARA VINCENZO (Italiano)

MARRAZZO IMMACOLATA

FERRARA VINCENZO (Italiano)

FERRARA VINCENZO (Italiano)

4DM

MARRAZZO IMMACOLATA

SANTACROCE CARLO

FERRARA VINCENZO (Italiano)

MARRAZZO IMMACOLATA

5DM

FALDUTI SILVIA

CARANNANTE CLAUDIO

CALABRO’ PASQUALE

ILARDI ELVIRA

1EM

DONNARUMMA EMANUELA

ESPOSITO MARGHERITA

ESPOSITO MARGHERITA

 

2EM

MAZZONE MARIA LUISA

DE CICCO ANTONIO

MAZZONE MARIA LUISA

 

3EM

BARONE ANGELO

MONTI MARIA GAIA

MONTI MARIA GAIA

BARONE ANGELO

4EM 

CAMPANA ROSARIA

FERRILLO ANGELO

NAPOLANO ROSANNA

CALABRO’ PASQUALE